Specials Schedule

 

2019-2020 Specials Schedule

         
  1st rotation          
  MUSIC          
Time        A Day         B Day        C Day        D Day        E day        F Day
9:10 - 9:50  4 Bentz  4 Korn    4 Korn    4 Funt
9:55 - 10:35    2 Goulden  5 VanSickle  2 Goulden  4 Ramsey  4 Ramsey
10:35 - 11:15  5 Shanks   5 Ballmer  5 Rable  5 Ballmer  5 Rable  
11:15 - 11:50  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch
11:50 - 12:30      3 Comella  3 Myers  3 Comella  3 Myers
12:30 - 1:10  2 Edwards  2 Wadas  2 Edwards    2 Wadas  2 Morgan
1:10 - 1:50  1 Nagel  1 Bedigian    1 Nagel      ED - P       ED - P
2:00 - 2:40  1 Miller  1 Miller         ED-I  1 Grunewald  1 Grunewald        ED-I
2:40 - 3:20  3 Hozdic  3 Workman  3 Workman        ADK    3 Hozdic
             
  ART          
Time        A Day        B Day        C Day         D Day        E day        F Day
9:10 - 9:50  4 Korn  4 Bentz  4 Funt  K 1/2 day (30)  4 Funt  4 Bentz
9:55 - 10:35  2 Goulden    4 Ramsey  4 Ramsey  5 VanSickle  5 VanSickle
10:35 - 11:15  5 Ballmer  5 Shanks    5 Rable    5 Shanks
11:15 - 11:50  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch
11:50 - 12:30  3 Myers  3 Comella  3 Myers  2 Edwards    
12:30 - 1:10    2 Morgan    2 Morgan  2 Edwards  2 Wadas
1:10 - 1:50       ED - P  1 Nagel  1 Bedigian    1 Nagel  1 Bedigian
2:00 - 2:40        ED-I        ED-I  1 Grunewald  1 Miller    1 Miller
2:40 - 3:20  3 Workman        ADK        ADK  3 Hozdic  3 Workman  1/2 day K (30)
             
  PE          
Time      A Day      B Day     C Day      D Day         E day      F Day
9:10 - 9:50  4 Funt  4 Funt  4 Korn  4 Bentz  4 Bentz  4 Korn
9:55 - 10:35   4 Ramsey  5 VanSickle    5 VanSickle  2 Goulden  2 Goulden
10:35 - 11:15  5 Rable  5 Rable  5 Ballmer  5 Shanks  5 Shanks  5 Ballmer
11:15 - 11:50  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch  Lunch
11:50 - 12:30        3 Comella  3 Myers  3 Comella
12:30 - 1:10  2 Morgan    2 Wadas  2 Wadas  2 Morgan  2 Edwards
1:10 - 1:50  1 Bedigian        ED - P        ED - P  1 Bedigian    1 Nagel
2:00 - 2:40  1 Grunewald  1 Grunewald  1 Miller         ED-I  
2:40 - 3:20        ADK    3 Hozdic  3 Workman  3 Hozdic       ADK
             

*30 Minutes for Half Day Kindergarten